Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP, 10 Gbps, Data Rate, 10 km Cable Distance UF-SM-10G

by UBIQUITI
Best Price from 1 online shop
KWD 36.99
KWD 48.57 including 11.58 KWD shipping.

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP, 10 Gbps, Data Rate, 10 km Cable Distance UF-SM-10G ... Price in Kuwait

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP, 10 Gbps, Data Rate, 10 km Cable Distance UF-SM-10G | Price updated 1 day ago
Ships From United Arab Emirates ⋅ Delivery in 7-10 days More info
KWD 36.99
+ 11.58 Shipping

Description for Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP, 10 Gbps, Data Rate, 10 km Cable Distance UF-SM-10G ...

  • The u fiber single-mode sfp, 10 gbps, data rate, 10 km cable distance uf-sm-10g Router is manufactured by UBIQUITI and was added around October 2019.

Price Insights for Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP, 10 Gbps, Data Rate, 10 km Cable Distance UF-SM-10G ...

Cheapest price for Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP, 10 Gbps, Data Rate, 10 km Cable Distance UF-SM-10G in Kuwait is KWD 36.99 sold at Microless.
No major price change compared to two weeks ago.
**Amazon pricing is not included in price tracking/graph